クラシックマウス競技

順位 ロボット名 操作者 グループ名 記録 TR1 TR2 TR3 TR4 TR5 獲得ポイント 備考
1 赤い彗星 宇都宮 正和 D-The-Star 00:03.105 00:51.033 00:03.320 00:03.105 00:03.203 00:03.175 10 優勝
2 MU-21 宇都宮 正和 D-The-Star 00:03.265 00:35.508 00:03.265 00:03.281 00:03.404 00:03.370
3 YA4改 荒井 優輝 からくり工房A:Mac 00:04.258 01:06.959 R 00:04.258 R 00:04.259 6 準優勝
4 雪風5.5 中島 史敬 00:04.754 00:53.196 00:04.754 4 第三位
5 SB-DC6 南雲 幹央 名古屋工学院専門学校 00:05.825 00:55.599 00:05.825 R 00:05.846 R 3
6 SB-DC5 原田 崇弘 名古屋工学院専門学校 00:06.653 01:06.639 R 00:06.653 R 2
7 SB-DC5改 井出 敦士 名古屋工学院専門学校 00:08.725 01:06.006 00:08.725 R 00:08.743 1
8 TYU三郎・改 小川 靖夫 00:11.326 00:52.665 00:16.943 00:12.908 00:11.403 00:11.326 1
9 NBM 2s 中村 壮汰 静岡大学 00:17.950 01:07.308 00:34.732 R 00:17.950 1
10 スーパーピーコ 岩本 大 株式会社アールティ 00:18.259 01:23.467 R 00:18.259 R R 1
11 Pi:Co TARO 石川 真也 株式会社アールティ 00:19.077 R R 00:52.160 00:19.077 1
12 Nucleotide 舘石 藍 早稲田大学WMMC 00:19.436 R 00:52.193 00:19.436 00:19.459 1
13 勉強用マウス1号 野々目 朋晃 00:22.680 03:00.070 00:22.680 1
14 こうへい専用初心者用マウス2 こうへい 国際高専 00:48.536 R R 00:48.536 R 1
15 Pi:CoMARUインサイト 寺坂 真子 DTSインサイト 00:48.785 02:17.294 00:48.785 1
16 ExiaAlter 平松 直人 Mice Busters 00:58.332 R 00:58.332 R R 1
17 Tyrant 早川 大輝 電気通信大学ロボメカ工房 01:03.053 01:03.053 R R R R 1 特別賞
18 道標 現 標 祥太郎 早稲田大学WMMC 01:22.552 R 01:22.552 1
19 勉強用マウス2号 松永 充弘 01:36.077 R 01:36.077 1
20 しゅべるま~じゅにあ 今井 康博 D-The-Star/Mice Busters 02:03.249 R 02:03.249 1
21 AXION 渡部 聡 電気通信大学ロボメカ工房OB 02:30.150 02:30.150 R 1
22 MX7700z 南保 慎一郎 国際高専ハンズオン部 03:02.864 R R 03:02.864 1
23 1機体目 山本 一天 立命館大学マイクロマウスクラブ 04:09.913 04:09.913 1
雪風7 中島 史敬 R R R R R
ふぁいなる・Pi:Co 安江 達也 株式会社アールティ R R R R R R
frogDB 野村 弘行 株式会社アールティ R R R R R
Pi:Coぴーちゃん 加藤 輝幸 R R R R R
Pi:Co 椿 洋輝 R R R R R R
東海マウス 森 天音 R R R R R R
脳みそ2号 尾中 昭直 パーソルR&D互助会 R R R R R
ロクマルマウス1号 中川 美幸 パーソルR&D互助会 R R R R R R
Spirit 山口 辰久 京大機械研究会OB R R
SSM 中島谷 侑己 国際高専ハンズオン部 R R
長谷川 翔 国際高専ハンズオン部 R R R
山梔子くん 早稲田大学 WMMC R R R R R R
イカちゃん 山後 勇斗 早稲田大学WMMC R R R R
ビスカーチャ 大久保 祐人 電気通信大学ロボメカ工房OB R R R R R R
Omni_Mouse 松村 周平 電通大ロボメカ工房OB R R R R R R
白鑞鴉 福田 真悟 東京理科大学 Mice R R R R R R
デデカス1号 金谷 怜音 福井大学 からくり工房I.Sys R R R
TWITCH 尾山 颯汰 立命館大学マイクロマウスクラブ R R R R R R
spica 出口 鷹也 立命館大学マイクロマウスクラブ R R R R R R
煩悩ちゃん 高柳 智 からくり工房A:Mac R R R R R
YA5-Icarus 荒井 優輝 からくり工房A:Mac R R
華金 浅川 英慶 福井大学 からくり工房I.Sys R R R R R 特別賞
咸臨丸 河合 麟太郎 埼玉県立新座総合技術高等学校電子機械科 棄権
Mola Tact 児玉 理 早稲田大学WMMC 棄権
新東海マウス 森 天音 東海能開大 棄権
Trident Mark1 Richardo Kevin 東京工芸大学からくり工房 棄権
銅導635 木俣 雄介 東京工芸大学からくり工房 棄権
Gうららγ 梅本 空 東京工芸大学からくり工房 棄権
proto-type 日比野 翔紀 福井大学 からくり工房I.Sys 棄権
能村 聖英 福井大学 からくり工房I.Sys 棄権
Ki43_2 渡邊悠希 立命館大学マイクロマウスクラブ 棄権
adanson 松本 修尚 電気通信大学ロボメカ工房OB 棄権